Youth Team Honours

League Honours

SeasonLeague AffiliationHonours           
2016/17North Kent YouthUnder 8's
League Cup Winners
Festival Runners Up
Selkent YouthUnder 9's
Vase Runners Up
Under 12's
Shield Winners
2015/16North Kent YouthUnder 14's
Challenge Cup Runners Up
Selkent YouthUnder 8's
Supplementary Vase Winners
2014/15North Kent YouthUnder 10's
Challenge Cup Winners
Under 11's Blue
Winter Prem Winners
League Cup Winners
Challenge Cup Runners Up
Under 11's Orange
Spring Div 2 Winners
Under 12's
Winter Div 1 Runners Up
Spring Premier Div Runners Up
Under 13's
Challenge Shield Runners Up
Spring Div 1 Runners Up
Medway YouthUnder 16's
Division 1 Runners Up
Under 18's
John Leeds Cup Winners
2013/14North Kent YouthUnder 9's
Charity Shield Winners
League Cup Runners Up
Under 10's Blue
Winter Prem Winners
Spring Prem Runners Up
Challenge Cup Winners
League Cup Runners Up
Under 10's Orange
Supplementary Cup Runners Up
Under 12's
Winter Div 1 Runners Up
Spring Div 1 Runners Up
2012/13North Kent YouthUnder 9's Blue
Winter Prem Runners Up
Spring Prem Winners
League Cup Runners Up
Under 10's
Winter Div 2 Winners
Spring Div 2 Winners
2011/12North Kent YouthUnder 10's
Div 1 Runners Up
Under 11's
Div B Runners Up
Medway YouthUnder 13's
John Leeds Cup Runners Up
Under 14's
League Cup Runners Up
2010/11Medway YouthUnder 11's
Div 3 Winners
Under 12's
Div 2 Winners
Under 13's
Div 2 Runners Up
2009/10Medway YouthUnder 12's
Div 3 Winners
KCFAUnder 16's
Kent Youth Cup Winners
2008/09Gravesend BoysUnder 10's Blue
Div A winners
Under 10's Yellow
Div B Runners Up
Under 11's
League Winners
Medway YouthUnder 12's
Div 2 Runners Up
2007/08Gravesend BoysUnder 11
Charity Shield Winners
Easter Cup Winners
Medway YouthUnder 16's
League Runners Up
League Cup Winners
2006/07Gravesend BoysUnder 9's
League Runners Up
Medway YouthUnder 15's
League Runners Up
2005/06Gravesend BoysUnder 14's
League Winners
League Cup Winners
Easter Cup Winners
2004/05Gravesend BoysUnder 13's
League Runners Up
League Cup Winners
Easter Cup Runners Up
Under 16's
League Runners Up
2003/04Gravesend BoysUnder 12's
League Cup
Runners Up
Under 14's
Easter Cup Winners
2002/03Gravesend BoysUnder 13's
Supplementary Cup Winners
2001/02Gravesend BoysUnder 12's
Supplementary Cup
Runners Up
2000/01Gravesend BoysUnder 14's
League Winners
Easter Cup Winners
Under 16's
League Cup Runners Up
1999/00Gravesend Boys
Under 13's
Supplementary Cup Winners
Under 14's
Supplementary Cup Runners Up

Tournament Honours

Season        
2016/17Under 9's
Fleetdown Utd Winners
Under 11's Yellow
Barking Runners Up
Anchorians Runners Up
Under 11's Blue
Kings Hill Shield Runners Up
Thamesmead Runners Up
Anchorians Runners Up
2015/16Under 10's Blue
Wigmore Tournament Winners
2014/15Under 7's
Chelsea Academy Winners
Kent Football Utd Winners
Under 8's
Kent Football Utd Winners
Under 9's
KCFA Maistone Winners
Barking Winners
Under 10's
Barking Winners
Under 12's
Barking Runners Up
Under 15's
Horsted Winners
KFF Birmingham R/U
2013/14Under 7's
Rainham Kenilworth Runners Up
Under 9's
Meopham Colts Runners Up
Snodland Town Winners
Under 16's
Kent Football Utd Winners
2012/13Under 7's
Kent Football Utd Winners
Under 8's
Kent Football Utd Winners
Under 13's
Kingston FC Winners
Under 14's
UEFA Youth SE Runners Up
Under 15's
Bredhurst Winners
Under 16's
Kent Football Utd Runners Up
Bredhurst Runners Up
Birmingham Runners Up
Snodland Town Winners
Barming Youth Winners
2011/12Under 15's
Bredhurst Runners Up
Vinters FC Winners
2010/11Under 12's
Kent FA Runners Up
Horsted Runners Up
Under 13's
Barking Runners Up
Under 14's
Barking Div A Winners
Barking Div B Winners
Barming Winners
Kent FA Runners Up
Horsted Runners Up
Wigmore Runners Up
2009/10Under 10's
Barking Winners
Under 11's
Crayford Winners
NAG Runners Up
Detling Runners Up
Under 12's
Barking Winners
Under 13's
Barking Winners
2008/09Under 10's
Crayford Plate Winners
Under 12's
NAG Runners Up
Kent FA Runners Up
Crayford Runners Up
Under 15's
AEI Winners
Swallows Winners
Real 60 Winners
2007/08Under 9's
Barking Winners
Birmingham Runners Up
Under 11's
Hounslow Runners Up
Barking Winners
Derby Winners
Birmingham Winners
Bedford Winners
Under 13's
NAG Runners Up
Kent FA Runners Up
Crayford Runners Up
2006/07Under 9's
Gravesend Winners
Hounslow Winners
Barking Winners
Under 10's
Barking Winners
Under 11's
Gravesend Runners Up
Under 15's
Barking Runners Up
Bedford Runners Up
Hounslow Winners