Fixtures & Results

FIXTURES - 7/10/2018

Saturday 1st Team

Sunday 1st Team

Sunday Reserves

Sunday Senior Ladies

Affiliation: S.E.CWFL
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Away
Opposition: Gravesham
Kick Off: 14:00
Venue: Cascades Leisure Centre, Thong Lane, Gravesend Kent DA12 4LG
Referee&Information: Juliette Joseph

Under 17

Affiliation: Selkent
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Home
Opposition: Eltham Lions
Kick Off: 14:15
Venue: The Barracks, Khalsa Avenue, Gravesend, DA12 1LU
Referee&Information: N/A

Under 15 Orange

Affiliation: SelKent
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Home
Opposition: Sutton Dynamo
Kick Off: 12:00
Venue: The Barracks, Khalsa Avenue, Gravesend, DA12 1LU
Referee&Information: N/A

Under 15 Blue

Affiliation: SelKent
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Home
Opposition: Dulwich United Black
Kick Off: 10:00AM
Venue: The Barracks, Khalsa Avenue, Gravesend, DA12 1LU
Referee&Information: N/A

Under 14 Girl’s

Affiliation: KG&LFL
League/Cup: Cup
Home/Away: Away
Opposition: Sittingbourne U14's
Kick Off: 12:00PM
Venue: UK Paper Ground, Gore Court Road, Sittingbourne, ME101QN
Referee&Information: N/A

Under 14

Affiliation: SelKent
League/Cup: Cup
Home/Away: Away
Opposition: Bromley FC
Kick Off: 10:00
Venue: Magpie Hall Lane, Bromley, Kent, BR28HZ
Referee&Information: N/A

Under 13 Yellow

Affiliation: SelKent
League/Cup: League
Home/Away:  Home
Opposition: Swanscombe Tigers
Kick Off: 10:00AM
Venue: Singlewell Road, Gravesend, Kent,, DA11 7RZ
Referee: N/A

Under 13 Blue

Affiliation: Selkent
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Away
Opposition: Hayden Youth Black
Kick Off: 10:00AM
Venue: Leyton Cross Road, Wilmington, Dartford, DA2 7AN
Referee&Information: N/A

Under 12 Blue

Affiliation: Selkent
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Home
Opposition: AFC Unity Blue
Kick Off: 11:00
Venue: Holy Trinity School - Trinity Road, Gravesend, DA11 1LU
Referee&Information: N/A

Under 12 Yellow

Affiliation: NKYFL
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Away
Opposition: Anchorians Athletic
Kick Off: 10:00AM
Venue: Anchorians Sports Ground, Darland Avenue, Gillingham, Kent ME7 3AN
Referee&Information: Alan Bruce

Under 11 Girl’s

NO GAME

Under 11

Affiliation: SelKent
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Away
Opposition: Danson Sports White
Kick Off: 12:00PM
Venue: Danson Sports: Mayplace Sports Field, Perry Street, Crayford DA1 4RB
Referee&Information: N/A

Under 10 Orange

Affiliation: NKYFL
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Away
Opposition: Northfleet Eagles Blue
Kick Off: 9:30AM
Venue: Old Gravesedians Rugby Club , Bronte View , Gravesend . DA12 1PX
Referee&Information: N/A

Under 10 Blue

Affiliation: SelKent
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Home
Opposition: Ebbsfleet United Whites
Kick Off: 12:00PM
Venue: (Rear Of) Ifield School, Singlewell Road entrance, DA117RZ
Referee&Information: N/A

Under 9

Affiliation: NKYFL
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Away
Opposition: Meopham Colts Red
Kick Off: 10:00AM
Venue: The Bat & Ball Ground, Wrotham Rd, Gravesend DA11 0QP - Pitch 4
Referee&Information: N/A

Under 8

Affiliation: NKYFL
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Away
Opposition: Swanscombe Tigers Black
Kick Off: 10:30AM
Venue: Pavillion, The Grove, Swanscombe, DA100AD
Referee&Information: N/A

RESULTS - 29/09/2018 --> 30/09/2018

Saturday 1st Team

Affiliation: KCFL
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition:
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Sunday 1st Team

Affiliation: NKSFL
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition:
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Sunday Reserves

Affiliation: NKSFL
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition:
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Sunday Senior Ladies

Affiliation: S.E.CWFL
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition:
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Under 17

Affiliation: Selkent
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition:
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Under 15 Orange

Affiliation: SelKent
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition:
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Under 15 Blue

Affiliation: SelKent
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition:
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Under 14 Girl’s

Affiliation: KG&LFL
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition:
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Under 14

Affiliation: SelKent
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition:
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Under 13 Yellow

Affiliation: Selkent
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition:
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Under 13 Blue

Affiliation: Selkent
League/Cup: Cup
Home/Away: Away
Opposition: Langton Green Community
Kick Off: 11:00
Venue: Ifield School (Off) Singlewell Road - Pitch 1
Referee&Information:

Under 12 Blue

Affiliation: Selkent
League/Cup: Cup
Home/Away: Home
Opposition: Baldon Sports Orange
Kick Off: 12:00
Venue: Holy Trinity School - Trinity Road, Gravesend, DA11 1LU
Referee&Information: Ian Cotton

Under 12 Yellow

Affiliation: NKYFL
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Home
Opposition: Anchorians Tigers
Kick Off: 13:30
Venue: Holy Trinity School, Trinity Road, Gravesend, DA11 1LU
Referee&Information: Patryk Krawczak

Under 11 Girl’s

Affiliation: KG&LFL
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Home
Opposition: Castle Colts
Kick Off: 11:30
Venue: Ifield School (Off) Singlewell Road - Pitch 2
Referee&Information:

Under 11

Affiliation: SelKent
League/Cup: League
Home/Away: Home
Opposition: VCD Athletic White
Kick Off: 10:30
Venue: Holy Trinity School, Gravesend, DA11 1LU
Referee&Information:

Under 10 Orange

Affiliation: NKYFL
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition:
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Under 10 Blue

Affiliation: SelKent
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition:
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Under 9

Affiliation: NKYFL
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition:
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Under 8

Affiliation: NKYFL
League/Cup:
Home/Away:
Opposition: Swanscombe Tigers Black
Score:
Scorers:
Player Of The Match:

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *